Familieløbet




Løbs nr. Navn Tid
408 Agnes Due Nygaard '11:20
407 Ingrid Due Nygaard '11:21
405 Elias Julius Graae '12:36
413 Anna Sofie Soltau '12:46
430 Malthe Gade '13:23
621 Josefine Skovlund '13:23
406 Simon Julius Graae '14:02
429 Jannie Gade '14:09
415 Kirsten Soltau '14:20
401 Jonas Hofman Mose '16:14
403 Hans Mose '16:14
402 Pia Hofman Mose '16:28
426 Ann Kristine Krag '16:28
427 Evangelina Ahm Krag '16:29
420 Daniel Nielsen '17:58
419 Jacob Nielsen '17:59
431 Møller1 Nielsen '24:14
428 Sif Marie Lisbygd '24:39
435 Møller5 Nielsen '25:56
433 Møller3 Nielsen '25:57
432 Møller2 Nielsen '25:58
421 Birgitte Sørensen '26:08
424 Asbjørn Jørgensen '26:21
425 Balder Jørgensen '26:22
423 Thomas Jørgensen '26:24
422 Trine Jørgensen '26:25
436 Møller6 Nielsen '26:49
434 Møller4 Nielsen '26:58
409 Tina Rønhøj '33:28
410 Clara Kajberg Rønhøj '33:29
411 Berhard Kajberg Rønhøj '33:36






3½ km børn




Løbs nr. Navn Tid
301 Elias Barré Pedersen '15:54
305 Jonathan Mathys '17:34
313 Asger Andersen '19:19
312 Ida Roepstorff '20:31
308 Kassandra Ahm Krag '21:30
304 Christian Kempel Laursen '23:09
302 Oscar Sønderby Madsen '24:41
311 Sophia Gade '25:49
307 Columbine Ahm Krag '25:51
309 Freja Hansen '25:59
303 Kasper Kempel Laursen '27:15
310 Malthe Christensen Viggosson '28:59






5 km ungdom




Løbs nr. Navn Tid
610 Christoffer Brix Søndergaard '21:42
619 Alexander Madsen '23:00
611 Niels Rubæk Sørensen '24:37
601 Jens Asger Skousen '24:41
606 Valdemar Krag '24:47
604 Ida Sønderby Madsen '24:51
618 Amalie Roepstorff '25:22
609 Thorbjørn Mathys '25:40
620 Carolina Petersen '26:26
605 Sixten Krag '26:28
607 Clara Krag '28:31
616 Karl Mejnholt-Jakobsen '29:15
617 Lea Smedegaard '29:41
608 Rose Pucill '29:53
612 Emilie Kajberg Rønhøj '31:48
603 Alfred Roed Grarup '34:06
613 Petrine Rubæk Sørensen '37:35
614 Sigurd Jørgensen '37:44









5 km




Løbs nr. Navn Tid
205 Peter Dam-Jensen '19:56
227 Lauritz Wolff '20:30
216 Mette Jørgensen Klintskov '20:34
232 Kristian Saarup '21:00
222 Sune Due Møller '22:27
215 Kasper Sønderby Madsen '23:24
226 Jørgen Schützsack '24:26
202 Tobias Hoffskov '24:45
225 Martin Lund-Schierbeck '24:48
223 Claus Egholm Sørensen '25:02
230 Carsten Roepstorff '25:28
208 Marianne Pryning '25:45
206 Michael Skousen '25:51
218 Aleksander Krag '26:48
210 Rasmus Bogø '26:57
209 Michael Pryning 27:05
229 Kirstine Roepstorff '27:30
231 Christa Lindholm '28:24
217 Helle Viltoft '28:31
224 Camilla Nøjgaard '29:26
221 Guy Pucill '29:53
214 Christina Roed Grarup '29:59
228 Annette S Christiansen '30:19
233 Anny Vang Hansen '30:19
203 Bettina Ziegler '32:31
204 Carsten Collin '32:31
211 Annette Wretlind '33:08
207 Jette Pryning '33:29
200 Dominique Skovlund '33:40
220 Kirsten Thorup '42:50
219 Helga Dahlgaard '43:33









8 km




Løbs nr. Navn Tid
112 Rene Mathys '34:06
100 Jim Hoffskov '34:12
102 Jacob Kestner '34:17
108 Lars Roed Grarup '34:56
114 Richardt Lisbygd '37:43
116 Sandra Konggard '38:47
113 Dorte Krak '40:07
103 Rikke Dyrmose '43:02
109 Tina Graae Jessen '43:39
107 Søren Guldager '43:45
106 Lars Wretlind '43:46
110 Philip Usher '49:01
111 Louise Schultz '49:33
115 Rasmus Føhns Bredahl '53:43
105 Heidi Lorentzen '1:00:39