Alle, Familieløbet

Tid

Nr.

Navn

9:44

410

Jens Møller Martin

11:15

617

Jonas Becker Eriksen

11:16

616

Anders Becker Eriksen

12:23

611

Jonas Mose

12:34

612

Hans Mose

14:23

639

Noah lund Marsner

14:24

638

Jeanette Lund

14:46

641

Shan

14:46

642

Cindy

15:38

620

Charlie Birkholm Andresen

15:40

621

Jens Andresen

15:41

619

Clara Birkholm Andresen

15:51

632

Bo Normann Johansson

15:53

631

Magne Normann Johansson

18:51

615

Ulla Becker Eriksen

18:51

618

Flora Becker Eriksen

19:22

600

Kamma My Bjerregaard

19:28

601

Geo Bjerregaard

20:10

622

Aksel Thisted

20:11

623

Jens Thisted

21:28

609

Betina Højgaard Poulsen

21:28

610

Tobias Højgaard Poulsen

21:42

613

Christine Arnsfelt Brodersen

21:43

614

Pernille Arnsfelt Brodersen

21:57

627

Sigurd Jørgensen

21:58

624

Asbjørn Jørgensen

22:45

602

Maria Thomsen

22:58

628

Balder Jørgensen

22:58

629

Henrik Jørgensen

22:58

630

Thomas Jørgensen

22:59

626

Trine Jørgensen

23:15

625

Birgitte Sørensen

23:18

636

Maria Manniche

23:18

637

Freja Manniche Ebbesen

24:48

634

Evangelina Ahm Krag

24:50

635

Ann Kristine Krag

25:00

603

Tina Rønhøj

25:00

605

Bernhard Kajberg Rønhøj

25:01

604

Clara Kajberg Rønhøj

25:15

640

Lene Gaaei

Barn (0-11 år), 3½ km Jonstrupmilen

Tid

Nr.

Navn

13:22

402

Amina Zammel

13:22

416

Emilie Schiøtt

18:16

407

Aksel Bagger Madsen

18:38

408

Kasper Kempel Laursen

18:39

406

Oscar Sønderby Madsen

19:30

401

Petrine Rubæk Sørensen

23:19

411

Viktor Manniche Ebbesen

23:27

415

Shengbin

24:02

405

Elias Julius Graae

27:25

400

Teodor Bjerregaard

27:40

414

Frej Normann Johansson

27:54

412

Wilma Kleemann

27:55

409

Marie Møller Martin

27:55

413

Smilla Kleemann

36:13

404

Simon Højgaard Poulsen


Voksen, 3½ km Jonstrupmilen

Tid

Nr.

Navn

13:29

506

Dorte Schiøtt

13:35

507

Jesper Schiøtt

14:38

508

Heidi Storck

21:58

502

Mads Kempel Laursen

22:14

500

Angelica Madsen

23:19

504

Jacob Ebbesen

25:25

501

Bettina Steffensen

27:56

505

Janus Kleemann

28:56

503

Peter Martin Søhuus

Ungdom, 5 km Jonstrupmilen

Tid

Nr.

Navn

24:32

300

Elias Barre Pedersen

24:58

303

Ida Sønderby Mdsen

25:35

311

Christian

26:55

312

Mik Pavon Olesen

27:02

305

Christian Kempel Laursen

30:51

306

Niklas Hansen

31:10

309

Lea Lan Smedegaard

35:26

307

Xander Andersen Tranekjer

36:14

308

Kassandra Ahm Krag

36:15

301

Emilie Kajberg Rønhøj

39:35

304

Yasmin Dyhr

40:16

302

Sophia Horsburgh

44:18

310

Anna Sofie Soltau

Voksen, 5 km Jonstrupmilen

Tid

Nr.

Navn

22:06

221

Jacob Mose

22:57

202

Jim Hoffskov

23:55

218

Oskar Troelstrup Olsen

24:56

227

Michael Stampe

25:32

220

Rasmus Troelstrup Olsen

26:01

214

Kasper Sønderby Madsen

28:19

211

Claus Petwrsen

29:51

209

Marianne Schmidt

30:08

205

Claus Egholm Sørensen

30:49

223

Amalie Normann Johansson

32:16

216

Anne Torp

32:17

201

Camilla Nøjgaard

32:40

226

Birgitte Muff Poulsen

33:07

204

Rose Pucill

33:08

203

Guy Pucill

33:26

219

Ole Troelstrup Olsen

35:26

224

Kenneth Haubro Andersen

35:27

212

Kirsten Petersen

36:48

215

Karin Rasmussen

37:43

206

Kirsten Aagaard

37:48

208

Kirsten Thorup

39:41

222

Annette Wretlind

39:43

217

John Schaldemose

40:17

210

Gitte Livbjerg

44:18

225

Hanne Andersen


Voksen, 8 km Jonstrupmilen Tid Nr. Navn

28:12

117

Claus Holm

32:41

106

Jacob Kestner

36:28

101

Morten Hannibal Madsen

37:37

111

Alexander Dyhr

37:42

113

Michael Aistrup

38:14

105

Bjarne Rasmussen

40:18

112

Trine Danvold

43:23

104

Tina Graae Jessen

45:24

114

Nanna Schou

45:26

100

Christine Bjerregaard

45:48

116

Annette Christiansen

45:55

102

Søren Høst

45:57

109

Eva Kammer Andresen

45:57

110

Jesper Rix

46:20

107

Anja Dahl

46:20

108

Mads Bo Christensen

49:44

115

Lars Wretlind